7.6.2022

Haapajärven Kiilat: yu-viikkokisat 7.6.2022

T5 40m: 1) Rauha Pietikäinen 13,5, 2) Hilla Ojala 14,9, 3) Fanni Kantola 15,0, 4) Pihla Myllylahti 15,1, 5) Enni Kähkönen 33,1, 6) Elina Rajala 34,9.

T5 pallo: 1) Hilla Ojala 4,72, 2) Jadessa Holmström 4,30, 3) Pihla Myllylahti 2,72, 4) Rauha Pietikäinen 2,56, 5) Fanni Kantola 2,42, 6) Enni Kähkönen 0,10.

P5 40m: 1) Aatos Niemikorpi ja Niilo Vähätiitto 10,9, 3) Julius Vähätiitto 11,0, 4) Eemil Harmaala 11,4, 5) Oiva Laakkonen 11,7, 6) Arttu Hylkilä 12,1, 7) Eemil Vähätiitto 12,3, 8) Ernesti Kumpulainen 13,1, 9) Väinö Rajala 16,1, 10) Elias Paananen 18,2, 11) Veeti Hylkilä 19,0, 12) Oliver Vähätiitto 42,9.

P5 pallo: 1) Aatos Niemikorpi 9,31, 2) Arttu Hylkilä 8,42, 3) Elias Paananen 7,25, 4) Eemil Tiitto 6,36, 5) Ernesti Kumpulainen 5,56, 6) Niilo Vähätiitto 4,95, 7) Eemil Harmaala 3,74, 8) Oiva Laakkonen 2,63, 9) Veeti Hylkilä 2,55, 10) Väinö Rajala 2,19, 11) Julius Vähätiitto 2,13, 12) Oliver Vähätiitto 0,05.

T6 40m: 1) Jannica Parttimaa 9,6, 2) Ellen Piiponniemi 9,9, 3) Vilja Kalajanniska 10,6, 4) Julia Hylkilä 11,2, 5) Emma Rajala 11,4, 6) Tyyne Myllylahti 13,0.

T6 pallo: 1) Julia Hylkilä 7,65, 2) Ellen Piiponniemi 6,62, 3) Jannica Parttimaa 6,45, 4) Vilja Kalajanniska 6,38, 5) Emma Rajala 6,27.

P6 40m: 1) Tero Rapinoja 9,2, 2) Miikka Perkkiö 10,4, 3) Eino Leskelä 10,5, 4) Matias Koskenkorva 10,8, 5) Sebastian Holmström 11,3.

P6 pallo: 1) Miikka Perkkiö 11,50, 2) Eino Leskelä 10,18, 3) Sebastian Holmström 8,45, 4) Tero Rapinoja 5,86, 5) Matias Koskenkorva 4,52.

T7 40m: 1) Elsa Laakkonen 8,2, 2) Ellen Vähätiitto 8,6.

T7 pallo: 1) Elsa Laakkonen 11,70, 2) Iida Rajala 10,95, 3) Ellen Vähätiitto 6,98.

P7 40m: 1) Iiro Reiman 9,1.

P7 pallo: 1) Iiro Reiman 11,93.

T8 40m: 1) Eevi Miettunen 8,4.

T8 pallo: 1) Eevi Miettunen 16,81.

P8 40m: 1) Sampo Nurmesniemi 8,0, 2) Jere Paananen 8,1, 3) Matti Peltokorpi 8,3, 4) Arttu Isoherranen 8,5, 5) Eeli-Olavi Murto 8,8, 6) Viljami Rintala 9,7.

P8 pallo: 1) Eeli-Olavi Murto 24,32, 2) Sampo Nurmesniemi 18,70, 3) Arttu Isoherranen 16,61, 4) Jere Paananen 12,94, 5) Matti Peltokorpi 11,28, 6) Viljami Rintala 6,02.

T9 40m: 1) Roosa Reiman 9,1, 2) Mira Rapinoja 9,5.

T9 pituus (ponnistusalue 1m): 1) Roosa Reiman 215, 2) Mira Rapinoja 195.

P9 40m: 1) Peter Vähätiitto 7,6, 2) Nooa Kyllönen 7,8, 3) Pohto Pietikäinen 7,9, 4) Jero Koponen 8,0, 5) Arttu Kuisma 8,2.

P9 pituus (ponnistusalue 1m): 1) Peter Vähätiitto 300, 2) Pohto Pietikäinen 277, 3) Arttu Kuisma 268, 4) Jero Koponen 262, 5) Nooa Kyllönen 250.

T10 60m: 1) Iida Harmaala 11,0.

T10 pituus (ponnistusalue 1m): 1) Iida Harmaala 300.

P10 60m: 1) Kyösti Peltokorpi 11,0.

P10 pituus (ponnistusalue 1m): 1) Samuli Nurmesniemi 295.

T11 60m: 1) Martta Pietikäinen 10,3, 2) Emma Kukkola 11,2.

T11 pituus (ponnistusalue 1m): 1) Martta Pietikäinen 325, 2) Emma Kukkola 300.

T13 60m: 1) Venla Murto 9,2, 2) Hilma Pietikäinen 13,6.

T13 pituus: 1) Venla Murto 427, 2) Hilma Pietikäinen 327.