5.7.2022

Haapajärven Kiilat: yu-viikkokisat 5.7.2022

Sponsorina Haapajärven Lämpö Oy

T5 40m: 1) Monika Hyvärinen 9,5, 2) Milla Flink 9,6, 3) Rita Jaakonaho 10,5, 4) Rauha Pietikäinen 11,0, 5) Minttu Männikkö 11,3, 6) Jessiina Rautio 11,4, 7) Pihla Myllylahti 14,7, 8) Alisa Koponen 15,9, 9) Evelia Rautio 19,5, 10) Enni Kähkönen 20,5, 11) Elina Rajala 26,3.

T5 pallo: 1) Monika Hyvärinen 6,43, 2) Milla Flink 4,76, 3) Minttu Männikkö 3,55, 4) Jessiina Rautio 3,49, 5) Pihla Myllylahti 3,27, 6) Rauha Pietikäinen 2,86, 7) Alisa Koponen 2,51, 8) Enni Kähkönen 2,15, 9) Evelia Rautio 1,18.

P5 40m: 1) Onni Kumpulainen 10,0, 2) Oiva Laakkonen 10,7, 3) Lenni Ahola 11,0, 4) Väinö Rajala 11,3, 5) Eemil Tiitto 11,8, 6) Aarre Kumpulainen 13,9, 7) Miro Jaakonaho 14,3, 8) Elias Paananen 14,7.

P5 pallo: 1) Onni Kumpulainen 5,29, 2) Lenni Ahola 4,32, 3) Aarre Kumpulainen 3,62, 4) Eemil Tiitto 3,37, 5) Oiva Laakkonen 3,36, 6) Elias Paananen 1,99, 7) Miro Jaakonaho 1,69.

T6 40m: 1) Jannica Parttimaa 9,1, 2) Ella Mattinen 9,5, 3) Vilja Kalajanniska 9,7, 4) Emma Rajala 9,8, 5) Tyyne Myllylahti 10,3, 6) Ellen Laurila 10,5, 7) Martta Halonen 10,7.

T6 pallo: 1) Ellen Laurila 6,60, 2) Jannica Parttimaa 6,15, 3) Emma Rajala 5,68, 4) Vilja Kalajanniska 5,55, 5) Ella Mattinen 5,16, 6) Martta Halonen 5,12, 7) Tyyne Myllylahti 4,52.

P6 40m: 1) Amos Angelva 8,8, 2) Niilo Vähätiitto 9,7.

P6 pallo: 1) Amos Angelva 11,25, 2) Niilo Vähätiitto 5,66.

T7 40m: 1) Iida Rajala 8,4, 2) Alma Olkkola 9,0.

T7 pallo: 1) Iida Rajala 9,62, 2) Alma Olkkola 4,88.

P7 40m: 1) Daniel Kivelä 7,7, 2) Iiro Reiman 8,6, 3) Eemi Kopola 9,8.

P7 pallo: 1) Daniel Kivelä 16,41, 2) Eemi Kopola 14,59, 3) Iiro Reiman 12,96.

T8 40m: 1) Ellen Vähätiitto 8,4, 2) Salla Myllylahti 9,3.

T8 pallo: 1) Ellen Vähätiitto 7,86.

P8 40m: 1) Oliver Pitkäkangas 8,0, 2) Miro Kalajanniska 8,1, 3) Kaapo Parttimaa 8,2, 4) Erkki Halonen 8,7, 5) Erik Cederlaund 9,3.

P8 pallo: 1) Oliver Pitkäkangas 19,95, 2) Erik Cederlaund 16,01, 3) Erkki Halonen 14,09, 4) Miro Kalajanniska 13,27, 5) Kaapo Parttimaa 11,99.

T9 40m: 1) Roosa Reiman 8,9.

T9 kuula (2 kg): 1) Roosa Reiman 3,06.

P9 40m: 1) Peter Vähätiitto 7,5, 2) Pohto Pietikäinen 7,9.

P9 kuula (2 kg): 1) Peter Vähätiitto 5,24, 2) Pohto Pietikäinen 5,06.

T10 200m: 1) Iina Myllylahti 38,4, 2) Emma Koistinen 40,2, 3) Liisa Halonen 44,8.

T10 kuula (2 kg): 1) Liisa Halonen 4,98.

P10 200m: 1) Niilo Parttimaa 41,5, 2) Carl Cederlund 45,4.

P10 kuula (2,5 kg): 1) Carl Cederlund 4,97, 2) Jaajo Parttimaa 4,49.

T11 200m: 1) Martta Pietikäinen 36,6.

T11 kuula (2 kg): 1) Martta Pietikäinen 5,19.

P11 200m: 1) Jesse Marjoniemi 36,7.

P11 kuula (2,5 kg): 1) Jesse Marjoniemi 5,74.

P12 kuula (3 kg): 1) Miro Alakangas 5,06, 2) Veeti Hoikka 4,30.

T13 200m: 1) Venla Murto 29,8.

T13 kuula (2,5 kg): 1) Venla Murto 8,45.