19.7.2022

Haapajärven Kiilat: yu-viikkokisat 19.7.2022

Sponsorina Halpa-Halli

T5 400 m: 1) Monika Hyvärinen 2.03,8, 2) Rauha Pietikäinen 2.18,8, 3) Jessiina Rautio 2.35,4, 4) Jadessa Holmström 2.37,9, 5) Aada Oravakangas 3.26,4, 6) Adele Kinnunen 3.35,3, 7) Evelia Rautio 4.23,9.

T5 junnukeihäs: 1) Monika Hyvärinen 4,30, 2) Jadessa Holmström 2,50, 3) Rauha Pietikäinen 2,10, 4) Jessiina Rautio 1,90, 5) Adele Kinnunen 1,68, 6) Aada Oravakangas 1,66, 7) Evelia Rautio 1,10.

P5 400 m: 1) Onni Kumpulainen 2.14,0, 2) Aarre Kumpulainen 2.29,9, 3) Pieti Romppanen 2.35,3, 4) Eemil Harmaala 2.37,1, 5) Eemil Tiitto 2.38,2, 6) Väinö Rajala 2.38,3, 7) Arttu Hylkilä 2.53,0, 8) Oiva Laakkonen 3.16,8, 9) Veeti Hylkilä 4.29,6.

P5 junnukeihäs: 1) Aarre Kumpulainen 4,02, 2) Onni Kumpulainen 3,26, 3) Eemil Tiitto 2,72, 4) Pieti Romppanen 2,60, 5) Oiva Laakkonen 2,46, 6) Eemil Harmaala 2,10, 7) Kosti Romppanen 1,86.

T6 400 m: 1) Jannica Parttimaa 1.51,5, 2) Vilja Kalajanniska 1.57,4, 3) Ellen Laurila 2.02,8, 4) Emma Rajala 2.17,0, 5) Julia Hylkilä 2.32,2, 6) Martta Halonen 2.46,0, 7) Ellen Piiponniemi 3.22,4.

T6 junnukeihäs: 1) Martta Halonen 5,12, 2) Jannica Parttimaa 3,64, 3) Vilja Kalajanniska 2,84, 4) Ellen Laurila 1,40.

P6 400 m: 1) Sebastian Holmström 1.49,4, 2) Topi Åvist 1.51,4, 3) Jalo Vartiainen 1.57,6, 4) Eino Leskelä 2.35,7.

P6 junnukeihäs: 1) Eino Leskelä 9,16, 2) Sebastian Holmström 6,16, 3) Topi Åvist 5,52.

T7 400 m: 1) Elsa Laakkonen 1.52,7, 2) Iida Rajala 1.55,1.

T7 junnukeihäs: 1) Elsa Laakkonen 5,80.

P7 400 m: 1) Iiro Reiman 1.48,8, 2) Eemi Kopola 2.20,1.

P7 junnukeihäs: 1) Iiro Reiman 9,38, 2) Eemi Kopola 5,60.

P8 400 m: 1) Sampo Nurmesniemi 1.36,3, 2) Miro Kalajanniska 1.42,7, 3) Arttu Isoherranen 1.48,5, 4) Erkki Halonen 1.59,9.

P8 junnukeihäs: 1) Erkki Halonen 11,04, 2) Arttu Isoherranen 10,10, 3) Sampo Nurmesniemi 7,34, 4) Miro Kalajanniska 5,86.

T9 1000 m: 1) Roosa Reiman 5.15,0, 2) Anni Tuikka 5.17,4.

T9 keihäs (400 g): 1) Iida Åvist 8,54, 2) Anni Tuikka 8,28, 3) Roosa Reiman 6,90.

P9 1000 m: 1) Pohto Pietikäinen 4.40,6.

P9 keihäs (400 g): 1) Pohto Pietikäinen 9,90, 2) Peter Vähätiitto 7,88.

T10 1000 m: 1) Iida Harmaala 4.45,3, 2) Liisa Halonen 6.32,1.

T10 keihäs (400 g): 1) Liisa Halonen 10,00.

P10 1000 m: 1) Samuli Nurmesniemi 4.52,4.

P10 keihäs (400 g): 1) Jaajo Parttimaa 10,82, 2) Leevi Andersson 10,52, 3) Samuli Nurmesniemi 6,32.

T11 keihäs (400 g): 1) Martta Pietikäinen 10,16.

T13 1000 m: 1) Venla Murto 4.11,8.

T13 keihäs (400 g): 1) Venla Murto 22,06.