14.6.2022

Haapajärven Kiilat: yu-viikkokisat 14.6.2022

Suomenselän Op HIPPO-kisat

T5 40m: 1) Rita Jaakonaho 10,1, 2) Ronja Rissanen 11,8, 3) Anna Ojala 12,3, 4) Rauha Pietikäinen 12,4, 5) Minttu Männikkö 12,9, 6) Fanni Kantola 13,4, 7) Pihla Myllylahti 14,4, 8) Elina Rajala 16,7, 9) Enni Kähkönen 21,2.

T5 pallo: 1) Anna Ojala 4,27, 2) Pihla Myllylahti 3,54, 3) Minttu Männikkö 3,48, 4) Ronja Rissanen 3,22, 5) Rauha Pietikäinen 3,03, 6) Fanni Kantola 2,62, 7) Rita Jaakonaho 1,90, 8) Enni Kähkönen 1,15.

P5 40m: 1) Natael Hietala ja Aatos Niemi-Korpi 10,3, 3) Oiva Laakkonen 11,0, 4) Eemil Harmaala 11,3, 5) Onni Kumpulainen 11,4, 6) Lenni Ahola 11,7, 7) Eemil Tiitto 11,8, 8) Arttu Hylkilä 11,9, 9) Ernesti Kumpulainen 12,0, 10) Väinö Rajala 12,9, 11) Aarre Kumpulainen 13,4, 12) Uuno Piiponniemi 13,7, 13) Julius Vähätiitto 15,0, 14) Miro Jaakonaho 15,4, 15) Elias Paananen 15,5, 16) Veeti Hylkilä 16,9, 17) Eino Myllylahti 52,6.

P5 pallo: 1) Arttu Hylkilä 9,68, 2) Aatos Niemikorpi 6,76, 3) Natael Hietala 6,19, 4) Aarre Kumpulainen 5,80, 5) Ernesti Kumpulainen 5,41, 6) Onni Kumpulainen 4,62, 7) Lenni Ahola 4,53, 8) Elias Paananen 4,33, 9) Eemil Harmaala 4,20, 10) Oiva Laakkonen 3,75, 11) Eemil Tiitto 3,55, 12) Uuno Piiponniemi 3,10, 13) Veeti Hylkilä 2,60, 14) Julius Vähätiitto 2,44, 15) Heino Myllylahti 1,84, 16) Jalo Niemikorpi 1,38.

T6 40m: 1) Ellen Piiponniemi 9,3, 2) Vilja Kalajanniska 9,4, 3) Jannica Parttimaa 9,5, 4) Emma Rajala 9,7, 5) Ellen Laurila 9,9, 6) Tyyne Myllylahti 10,6, 7) Martta Halonen 10,7, 8) Julia Hylkilä 11,6, 9) Eini Kukkola 12,4.

T6 pallo: 1) Julia Hylkilä 8,25, 2) Emma Rajala 7,19, 3) Ellen Laurila 6,55, 4) Jannica Parttimaa 6,33, 5) Martta Halonen 5,86, 6) Ellen Piiponniemi 5,52, 7) Vilja Kalajanniska 5,41, 8) Tyyne Myllylahti 4,36, 9) Eini Kukkola 3,03.

P6 40m: 1) Topi Åvist 9,5, 2) Matias Koskenkorva ja Eino Leskelä 10,2, 4) Niilo Vähätiitto 10,8.

P6 pallo: 1) Eino Leskelä 11,73, 2) Topi Åvist 8,89, 3) Niilo Vähätiitto 7,03, 4) Matias Koskenkorva 5,94.

T7 40m: 1) Elsa Laakkonen 8,4, 2) Iida Rajala 8,5, 3) Juuli Tiainen 8,6, 4) Alma Olkkola 9,3.

T7 pallo: 1) Elsa Laakkonen 12,14, 2) Iida Rajala 10,72, 3) Juuli Tiainen 7,55, 4) Alma Olkkola 6,14.

T8 40m: 1) Ellen Vähätiitto 8,5, 2) Salla Myllylahti 9,7.

T8 pallo: 1) Ellen Vähätiitto 7,59.

P8 40m: 1) Sampo Nurmesniemi 7,7, 2) Miro Kalajanniska 7,9, 3) Erkki Halonen 8,1, 4) Eliel Kumpulainen 8,7, 5) Jere Paananen 8,9, 6) Arttu Isoherranen 9,4.

P8 pallo: 1) Sampo Nurmesniemi 20,68, 2) Arttu Isoherranen 16,40, 3) Miro Kalajanniska 15,49, 4) Erkki Halonen 13,96, 5) Jere Paananen 13,00, 6) Eliel Kumpulainen 12,41.

T9 40m: 1) Iida Åvist 8,5, 2) Iida Päivärinne 9,3.

T9 kuula (2 kg): 1) Iida Päivärinne 3,59, 2) Iida Åvist 2,72.

P9 40m: 1) Peter Vähätiitto 7,4, 2) Pohto Pietikäinen 7,9.

P9 kuula (2 kg): 1) Pohto Pietikäinen 5,41, 2) Peter Vähätiitto 4,71.

T10 60m: 1) Iida Harmaala 10,6, 2) Iina Myllylahti 10,7, 3) Emmi Moisanen 11,0, 4) Liisa Halonen 11,8, 5) Iida Peltoniemi 12,9.

T10 kuula (2 kg): 1) Iida Harmaala 4,63, 2) Liisa Halonen 4,28, 3) Iida Peltoniemi 3,74, 4) Emmi Moisanen 3,52, 5) Iina Myllylahti 3,04.

P10 60m: 1) Elias Whelchel 10,4, 2) Samuli Nurmesniemi ja Leevi Andersson 10,9.

P10 kuula (2,5 kg): 1) Elias Whelchel 4,78, 2) Jaajo Parttimaa 4,40, 3) Leevi Andersson 4,20, 4) Samuli Nurmesniemi 3,44.

T11 60m: 1) Ada Kinnunen 9,6, 2) Martta Pietikäinen 10,2, 3) Rosabella Nevasaari 11,2, 4) Pinja Tiitto 11,4, 5) Elma Kumpulainen 11,9.

T11 kuula (2 kg): 1) Martta Pietikäinen 5,54, 2) Rosabella Nevasaari 4,92, 3) Pinja Tiitto 4,77, 4) Elma Kumpulainen 4,00.

P12 60m: 1) Veeti Hoikka 9,9.

P12 kuula (3 kg): 1) Veeti Hoikka 5,03.

T13 60m: 1) Venla Murto 8,8.

T13 kuula (2,5 kg): 1) Venla Murto 8,98.