12.7.2022

Haapajärven Kiilat: yu-viikkokisat 12.7.2022

Sponsorina S-market Haapajärvi

T5 40 m: 1) Monika Hyvärinen 10,0, 2) Jessiina Rautio 11,4, 3) Rauha Pietikäinen 11,9, 4) Jadessa Holmström 12,3, 5) Evelia Rautio 16,6, 6) Elina Rajala 20,1.

T5 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Monika Hyvärinen 177, 2) Jessiina Rautio 138, 3) Rauha Pietikäinen 124, 4) Evelia Rautio 74, 5) Elina Rajala 25.

P5 40 m: 1) Natael Hietala 9,8, 2) Lenni Ahola 10,7, 3) Onni Kumpulainen 10,8, 4) Julius Pietilä 11,0, 5)Arttu Hylkinen 11,1, 6) Eemil Harmaala 11,2, 7) Ernesti Kumpulainen 11,3, 8) Eemil Tiitto 11,4, 9) Väinö Rajala ja Leevi Öljymäki 12,0, 11) Aarre Kumpulainen 12,5, 12) Veeti Hylkilä 16,8.

P5 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Onni Kumpulainen 177, 2) Lenni Ahola 152, 3) Julius Pietilä 150, 4) Aarre Kumpulainen 144, 5) Natael Hietala 138, 6) Väinö Rajala 119, 7) Eemil Harmaala 117, 8) Eemil Tiitto 98.

T6 40 m: 1) Jannica Parttimaa 9,3, 2) Vilja Kalajanniska 9,6, 3) Ellen Laurila ja Emma Rajala 10,1, 5) Julia Hylkilä 11,7.

T6 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Jannica Parttimaa 210, 2) Vilja Kalajanniska 161, 3) Emma Rajala 156, 4) Ellen Laurila 150.

P6 40 m: 1) Topi Åvist 9,5, 2) Eino Leskelä 10,0, 3) Sebastian Holmström 10,1.

P6 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Topi Åvist 192, 2) Eino Leskelä 170, 3) Sebastian Holmström 100.

T7 40 m: 1) Iida Rajala 8,5, 2) Alma Olkkola 9,3.

T7 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Iida Rajala 208, 2) Alma Olkkola 155.

P7 40 m: 1) Daniel Kivelä 7,9, 2) Iiro Reiman 9,0, 3) Eemi Kopola 10,3.

P7 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Iiro Reiman 223, 2) Daniel Kivelä 190, 3) Eemi Kopola 168.

T8 40 m: 1) Mira Latvakoski 7,6, 2) Alisa Marjoniemi 8,5.

T8 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Mira Latvakoski 263, 2) Alisa Marjoniemi 250.

P8 40 m: 1) Sampo Nurmesniemi 8,1, 2) Miro Kalajanniska 8,6, 3) Kaapo Parttimaa 8,7, 4) Eliel Kumpulainen 8,9.

P8 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Sampo Nurmesniemi 282, 2) Kaapo Parttimaa 218, 3) Miro Kalajanniska 179.

T9 40 m: 1) Amanda Olkkola 8,0, 2) Iida Åvist 8,7, 3) Roosa Reiman 9,2.

T9 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Iida Åvist 219, 2) Roosa Reiman 219.

P9 40 m: 1) Peter Vähätiitto 7,5, 2) Jero Koponen 7,7, 3) Arttu Kuisma 7,9, 4) Pohto Pietikäinen 8,1.

P9 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Peter Vähätiitto 274, 2) Arttu Kuisma 267, 3) Jero Koponen 255, 4) Pohto Pietikäinen 255.

P10 40 m: 1) Akseli Rajala 7,3, 2) Arttu Rapinoja 7,9, 3) Leevi Andersson 8,0.

P10 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Akseli Rajala 348, 2) Samuli Nurmesniemi 289, 3) Leevi Andersson 287, 4) Arttu Rapinoja 260.

T11 40 m: 1) Emilia Kuisma 7,1.

T11 pituus (ponnistusalue 1 m): 1) Emilia Kuisma 325.

P12 60 m: 1) Veeti Hoikka 10,0.

P12 pituus: 1) Veeti Hoikka 308.

T13 60 m: 1) Venla Murto 9,2.

T13 pituus: 1) Venla Murto 430.