Tulokset

MS Word -tiedostoTulokset Kauniston maraton.docx (14 kB)
Tulokset 2018

Kauniston maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km
Haapajärven Kiilat, Ronkaala
28.9.2019

TULOKSET

M Maraton
  1. Toni Myllylä                                 KajSuunn               2.49.56
  2. Timo Komulainen                        Sukeva                  3.34.11

M40 Maraton
  1. Jarkko Maksniemi                       Kajaaani                 3.32.51
  2. Timo Konttinen                            HOP-HAB-Team    3.54.06
  3. Markku Järvi                               Boliden/Kokkola     3.56.12

M50 Maraton
  1. Ilmari Rontti                                100.fi                      3.26.13
  2. Jukka Kitinprami                         LimNM                   3.26.37
  3. Jukka Kalliokoski                        Häjyt                       5.32.37

M60 Maraton
  1. Olavi Kuja-Lipasti                       Häjyt                       3.32.54
  2. Olavi Vähämäki                          Laihia                     3.54.09
  3. Alpo Vornanen                            KiuU                       4.51.29
  4. Antero Holma                              AlahKi                    4.54.05

N Maraton
  1. Heidi Tervakangas                      Liminka                  3.53.38
  2. Riikka Manninen                         Haapajärvi             4.36.12
  3. Miritsa Niemi                               Lohtaja                  4.59.20

N40 Maraton
  1. Tanja Rauma-Pinola                    VetU                      3.56.19
  2. Kirsi Mäkelä                                 Haukipudas          4.05.50

N50 Maraton
  1. Leena Särkelä                            KiuU                      4.52.32
  2. Marjo Hutri                                  Häjyt                     5.32.26

N60 Maraton
  1. Riitta Korhonen                          Karttula                  4.34.34

M Puolimaraton
  1. Jukka Hänninen                         HaapavU                1.35.07
  2. Viljar Sedrik                                KalajJu                   1.46.05

M50 Puolimaraton
  1. Jukka Kohtaniemi                       Toholampi               1.28.21
  2. Veli Suhonen                              Haapajärvi              1.53.09
  3. Tarmo Möykkymäki                     YlivKu                     2.10.12
  4. Heikki Halko                                YlivKu                     2.10.14
  5. Tommi Poskiparta                       YIT-Runners           2.13.38

N Puolimaraton
  1. Heta Mustonen                          Suomenselän Op    1.33.10
  2. Karoliina Kellola                         RaaVe                     1.34.22
  3. Miia Moilanen                             Kajaani                   1.40.32
  4. Katri Hautakangas                     OuTriAth                 1.42.52
  5. Tuulia Toivola                             Pyhäjärvi                 1.48.56
  6. Mari Seppälä                              HaapKi                    1.50.48
  7. Merja Säynäjäaho                      Haapavesi               1.56.30
  8. Kati Nikkilä                                 Sievi                        1.59.08
  9. Laura Sedrik                              Kalajoki                    1.59.11
 10. Riikka Juola                              Kalajoki                    2.00.00
 11. Tiia Jämsen                               MuurasjMu               2.01.40
 12. Outi Kaplas                               Jyväskylä                 2.04.40

 13. Jenna Leipälä                           Muurasjärvi              2.10.20

N50 Puolimaraton
  1. Marianne Kauppinen                 Kokkola                   1.42.18
  2. Hanna-Reetta Ranta-Nilkku      Äänekoski                1.46.00
  3. Eeva Romppainen                     KajUr                       1.49.56
  4. Raakel Pyykkönen                     Kiiminki                   1.51.34
  5. Ritva Björkbacka                       ToholU                     1.58.19
  6. Jaana Juntunen                         Suomussalmi          2.03.32
  7. Päivi Heinonen                          HaapKi                    2.09.35

M 10 km
  1. Jaakko Piesanen                       SaarPu                   30.41
  2. Miika Tenhunen                         NivU                       30.59
  3. Erkki Vähäsöyrinki                     NivU                      36.49
  4. Juho Salmela                             HaapKi                  39.18
  5. Touko Kauppinen                       ReiPi                     40.51
  6. Tuomas Jaakonaho                   HaapKi                  44.52

M50 10 km
  1. Ismo Parkkonen                        Haapajärvi             41.23
  2. Jukka Niskanen                         HaapKi                  52.36

N 10 km
  1. Henna Rautiainen                      Himanka               44.45
  2. Tiina Männikkö                                                        44.53
  3. Saija Mustonen                          KuivAu                  44.54
  4. Peppi Leppälä                            ReiPi                    45.47
  5. Piia Leppälä                               Reisjärvi               49.25
  6. Tellervo Salo                              Haapajärvi            49.39
  7. Eveliina Lintula                           KärsKa                 51.02

N50 10 km

  1. Sari Kopola                                Haapajärvi            53.13
  2. Leena Savukoski                       Ylivieska               58.13
  3. Ritva Oikarinen                          KajU                    58.31