K-P Cup norm.matkat+NYL+MYL 5.3.2022

T U L O K S E T

© Helaalan Tulos

Kilpailun sarjat: N10; M10; N12; M12; N13; M13; N14; M14; N15; M15; NYL; M16; MYL
N10Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Eeda PietiläKokkolan Veikot6:27.9
2.Iida Koski-VähäläYlivieskan Kuula6:37.1  +9.2
3.Iida HarmaalaHaapajärven Kiilat7:34.7  +1:06.8
4.Mona HaikaraReisjärven Pilke7:52.1  +1:24.2
5.Elsa PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:02.1  +1:34.2
6.Elsa KyöstiHimangan Urheilijat8:04.1  +1:36.2
7.Aada PesolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:06.0  +1:38.1
8.Elisa KoskelaHaapaveden Urheilijat8:06.5  +1:38.6
9.Mette HaikaraReisjärven Pilke8:11.1  +1:43.2
DNSSanni MarjamaaReisjärven Pilke
Sarjaluettelo
M10Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Atte KähtäväKalajoen Junkkarit6:12.7
2.Lenni RiuttaHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät6:45.8  +33.1
3.Emil KähtäväKalajoen Junkkarit6:46.1  +33.4
4.Topias RönkköSki Jyväskylä6:57.0  +44.3
5.Asla AnttilaHaapaveden Urheilijat7:09.4  +56.7
6.Iivari MurtoHaapajärven Kiilat7:09.7  +57.0
7.Amiel LidsleKokkolan Veikot8:16.0  +2:03.3
DNSLuukas TiittoHaapajärven Kiilat
Sarjaluettelo
N12Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Alina LidsleKokkolan Veikot9:26.9
2.Sofi RintaLaitasaaren Veto9:35.2  +8.3
3.Mona VertanenKokkolan Veikot9:37.8  +10.9
4.Neea MurtoHaapajärven Kiilat9:48.9  +22.0
5.Ella PesolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:55.2  +28.3
6.Ronja AarnioHimangan Urheilijat10:00.3  +33.4
7.Pihla AnttilaHaapaveden Urheilijat10:10.6  +43.7
8.Ansa KanalaHalsuan Toivo10:14.5  +47.6
9.Aada JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit10:18.0  +51.1
10.Kaisla VuolletSotkamon Jymy10:19.8  +52.9
11.Essi KolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10:24.0  +57.1
12.Aada LakanenKokkolan Veikot10:43.6  +1:16.7
13.Ninni NybackaHaapajärven Kiilat11:21.6  +1:54.7
14.Kiira PerkkiöHaapajärven Kiilat12:09.8  +2:42.9
DNSSandra TiittoHaapajärven Kiilat
DNSSiru KoskelaHalsuan Toivo
Sarjaluettelo
M12Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Eino KinnunenKokkolan Veikot9:00.4
2.Atte RautakoskiKalajoen Junkkarit9:04.5  +4.1
3.Hannes LeinonenUtajärven Urheilijat9:15.2  +14.8
4.Akseli YlikaumaHaapaveden Urheilijat9:29.5  +29.1
5.Eemeli AarnioHimangan Urheilijat9:37.4  +37.0
6.Oliver RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit9:51.0  +50.6
7.Eino KyöstiHimangan Urheilijat10:08.3  +1:07.9
8.Lauri VuotilaHimangan Urheilijat10:21.3  +1:20.9
9.Aatu NybackaHaapajärven Kiilat10:43.8  +1:43.4
10.Evald PeltolaVisa Ski Team Kemi11:47.5  +2:47.1
DNSJonne VähäsöyrinkiNivalan Urheilijat
DNSPessi HeiskanenNivalan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N13Naiset 13 vuotta 3 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Scarlett SaarinenPyhäjärven Pohti8:44.8
2.Reeta TaskilaHaapaveden Urheilijat9:03.4  +18.6
3.Venla NisulaReisjärven Pilke9:07.2  +22.4
4.Liina-Maija HietalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:18.8  +34.0
5.Iida PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:40.6  +55.8
6.Helmi LeinonenUtajärven Urheilijat9:41.8  +57.0
7.Siiri PalorantaReisjärven Pilke9:59.2  +1:14.4
DNSLyyli NiinikoskiKokkolan Veikot
DNSMette KanalaHalsuan Toivo
DNSEmma ParkkilaReisjärven Pilke
Sarjaluettelo
M13Miehet 13 vuotta 3 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Ukko JärviluomaNivalan Urheilijat8:00.6
2.Paavo KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat8:16.8  +16.2
3.Arvi RiuttaHärmänseudun Hiihtäjät8:32.5  +31.9
4.Jaakko VuotilaHimangan Urheilijat9:00.2  +59.6
5.Leo RautioReisjärven Pilke9:22.3  +1:21.7
DNSOliver LastikkaKannuksen Ura
Sarjaluettelo
N14Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Alma SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team8:44.9
2.Laura AhoReisjärven Pilke8:52.5  +7.6
3.Veera LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat9:02.7  +17.8
4.Tessa HerronenKokkolan Veikot9:15.2  +30.3
5.Mette KleemolaKokkolan Veikot9:56.6  +1:11.7
6.Lotta VähäsöyrinkiNivalan Urheilijat10:25.0  +1:40.1
Sarjaluettelo
M14Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Aleksi JalasahoÄänekosken Huima13:25.5
2.Atte HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula14:38.0  +1:12.5
DNSEetu AholaHaapajärven Kiilat
DNSOnni HeiskanenNivalan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N15Naiset 15 vuotta 5 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Alma JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit14:07.0
2.Aliisa KärkkäinenLimingan Niittomiehet14:44.9  +37.9
3.Iiris SavelainenHaapajärven Kiilat15:10.1  +1:03.1
4.Sanni TyyskäHaapaveden Urheilijat15:30.6  +1:23.6
Sarjaluettelo
M15Miehet 15 vuotta 5 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Kasper KuorinkiÄänekosken Huima12:29.2
2.Aatu PaasoSievin Sisu13:38.3  +1:09.1
3.Elmeri HietalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot14:08.6  +1:39.4
4.Ilmari KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat14:12.2  +1:43.0
5.Jani TytärniemiHaapajärven Kiilat15:28.8  +2:59.6
Sarjaluettelo
NYLNaiset 5 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Anni AlakoskiKainuun Hiihtoseura12:32.4
2.Miia SäilynojaTeam Skiers12:42.4  +10.0
3.Iiris HelanderSki Jyväskylä13:14.4  +42.0
4.Iida VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit13:25.3  +52.9
5.Eerika KonuKokkolan Veikot13:29.3  +56.9
6.Iida HaukilahtiKalajoen Junkkarit13:39.2  +1:06.8
7.Assi HakalaHimangan Urheilijat13:39.6  +1:07.2
8.Enni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula14:00.3  +1:27.9
9.Sanni VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit14:07.9  +1:35.5
10.Aada PeltolaVisa Ski Team Kemi14:39.6  +2:07.2
11.Jenni KukkolaYlivieskan Kuula14:43.0  +2:10.6
12.Anni NikuHaapaveden Urheilijat14:50.9  +2:18.5
13.Miina KoivistoKalajoen Junkkarit14:59.6  +2:27.2
14.Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti15:03.0  +2:30.6
15.Marika Suni-KähtäväKalajoen Junkkarit15:19.3  +2:46.9
16.Katriina VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit15:35.3  +3:02.9
17.Johanna Ala-PöntiöHimangan Urheilijat15:39.7  +3:07.3
18.Ruut AsialaToholammin Urheilijat15:40.1  +3:07.7
19.Minna PietiläKälviän Tarmo15:57.3  +3:24.9
20.Johanna KiljunenPuumalan Hiihtäjät15:57.7  +3:25.3
DNSHannah SmartIisalmen Visa
DNSTiia OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat
Sarjaluettelo
M16Miehet 16 vuotta ( 5km+3km ) 8 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Oscar RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit21:35.4
2.Tatu SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team22:17.9  +42.5
3.Tuukka TörnvallKalajoen Junkkarit22:28.4  +53.0
Sarjaluettelo
MYLMiehet ( 5km + 5km ) 10 km V
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.Jouni KomuHaapajärven Kiilat24:45.7
2.Antti HarjuhaahtoTeam Skiers25:49.9  +1:04.2
3.Otto HirvilampiÄhtärin Urheilijat26:02.1  +1:16.4
4.Jussi-Matti RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit26:18.9  +1:33.2
5.Jarmo KuorinkiÄänekosken Huima26:31.1  +1:45.4
6.Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat26:53.2  +2:07.5
7.Hannu PaasoSievin Sisu27:01.1  +2:15.4
8.Aapo KurttilaUtajärven Urheilijat27:12.8  +2:27.1
9.Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu27:53.1  +3:07.4
10.Jimi LeppäläYlivieskan Kuula28:21.5  +3:35.8
11.Roni EtelämäkiToholammin Urheilijat28:58.2  +4:12.5
12.Veikka HeinonenKokkolan Veikot30:04.8  +5:19.1
DNSIsmo ParkkonenVetelin Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo